0015420818 4410329200 Merecdes Atego Truck universal ABS sensor

Products Name: universal ABS sensor

OEM NO.:0015420818 4410329200

Used in vehicles:Benz Actros truck

OE NUMBER
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 2418
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 3718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0015420818
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 2718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025422718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025423718
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025423818
MERCEDES-BENZ 001 542 0818
MERCEDES-BENZ 0025422418
MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 3818

ART NUMBER
FEBI BILSTEIN 35332
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001071170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001070170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001024000
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001022170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001002170
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001022000
KNORR-BREMSE 0486001024400

Product Details

0015420818 4410329200 Merecdes Atego Truck universal ABS sensor