1315447 1229944 ball joint

Products Name: ball joint

OEM NO.:  1315447 1229944

Used in vehicles:DAF TRUCK

OEM NUMBER:

DAF 1319838
DAF MAK1295
DAF 0607998
DAF ACHF241
DAF 1315447
DAF 0311300
DAF 1338714
IVECO 2984511
IVECO 8122755
IVECO 4833821
IVECO 4833828
IVECO 42493782
IVECO 2980129
MAN 90804153113
MAN 81953016068
MAN 81953010013
MAN 90804153107
MAN 81953016163
MAN 81953010074
MERCEDES-BENZ 3023300235
MERCEDES-BENZ 3023300335
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014604048
MERCEDES-BENZ 3453307235
MERCEDES-BENZ 0003300148
MERCEDES-BENZ 3023300035
MERCEDES-BENZ 3023300135
MERCEDES-BENZ 3453307435
MERCEDES-BENZ 0003300035
MERCEDES-BENZ 0013308835
MERCEDES-BENZ 3503307135
MERCEDES-BENZ 0014604348
RENAULT TRUCKS 0003406213
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000295215
RENAULT TRUCKS 0003406218
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001834533
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850550
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001859984
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001852263
VOLVO 3096212

ART NUMBER:

AJUSA 10071100
ALFRED HEYD DF 51.25
ALFRED HEYD NE 51.25
ALFRED HEYD D 61.21
ALFRED HEYD D 76.01
ALFRED HEYD RT 51.23
ALFRED HEYD KB 51.27
ALFRED HEYD D66.25

Product Details