9347130190 99480157 Iveco 4 way protection valve

Products Name:4 way protection valve

OEM NO.:9347130190 99480157 v

Used in vehicles:iveco truck

OEM NUMBER
DAF 1518191
IVECO 99480157
IVECO 98413416
MAN 81521516082
MAN 81521519092
MAN 81521516092
SCANIA 1381883
ART NUMBER
KNORR-BREMSE VPS45A
KNORR-BREMSE 065654501000
WABCO 9347143020
WABCO 9347141450
WABCO 9347141190
WABCO 9347140280
WABCO 9347140100
WABCO 9347130190

Product Details

9347130190 99480157 Iveco 4 way protection valve