5000249657,5000790859 Renault Premium Turbocharger-1

Products Name: Turbocharger

OEM NO.:5000249657,5000790859

Used in vehicles:RENAULT

OEM NUMBER:

RENAULT TRUCKS 28173062
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000407654
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000789826
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000249777
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000788227
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000789825
RENAULT TRUCKS 530783680
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000790859
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000249657
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000790860
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000841080
RENAULT TRUCKS 28173053
RENAULT TRUCKS 28173063
RENAULT TRUCKS 5000785927

ART NUMBER:

GARRETT 409200-0013
GARRETT 409200-13
GARRETT 409200-5013S

Product Details