volvo truck engine oil pressure sensorHigh quality

Products Name:engine oil pressure sensor

OEM NO.:20583477

Used in vehicles:Volvo FM

OEM NUMBER
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421643804
RENAULT TRUCKS 74 20 583 477
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420583477
RENAULT TRUCKS 74 21 643 804
VOLVO 20514417
VOLVO 20720686
VOLVO 21643804
VOLVO 22118397
VOLVO 20498094
VOLVO 20583477
VOLVO 20410321
VOLVO 22387296
ART NUMBER
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 0342035
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.42.035
VDO 217120100300
VDO 2171-20100311
VDO 217120100311
VDO 217120100310
VDO 217020100302
VDO 2171-20100301

Product Details

volvo truck engine oil pressure sensorHigh quality