21634021 20484678 VOLVO Truck Oil pressure sensor

Products Name: Oil Pressure Sensor

OEM NO.: 21634021 20484678

Used in vehicles:Volvo truck

OEM NUMBER
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421634021
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420898038
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421302639
VOLVO 20886108
VOLVO 20375013
VOLVO 21540602
VOLVO 20796740
VOLVO 21302639
VOLVO 20428456
VOLVO 21634024
VOLVO 20484678
VOLVO 21634021
ART NUMBER
BERGKRAFT BK8402640
DT 2.12461
DT 212460
DT 212461
DT 2.12460
DT 633303
DT 6.33303

Product Details

21634021 20484678 VOLVO Truck Oil pressure sensor